Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Bokhara To Chakkikhapa (Vr 86) Length 3.50 Km. In Tahsil And Distt. Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Bokhara To Chakkikhapa (Vr 86) Length 3.50 Km. In Tahsil And Distt. Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-21/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to godhani to rob road (vr-81) in tahsil and dist nagpur (rural)
Improvement to godhani to rob road (vr-81) in tahsil and dist nagpur (rural)
Read moreImprovement of road from jalalkheda to umatha road (vr-5) in tahsil narkhed dist nagpur.
Improvement of road from jalalkheda to umatha road (vr-5) in tahsil narkhed dist nagpur.
Read moreImprovement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86)tahasil and district nagpur (rural)
Improvement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86)tahasil anddistrict nagpur (rural)&#x0d
Read moreimprovement to nh-7 to gawasi rui pewatha road (vr-122) in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
improvement to nh-7 to gawasi rui pewatha road (vr-122) in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
Read moreImprovement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86) tahasil and district nagpur (rural) (3rd.call)
Improvement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86) tahasil and district nagpur (rural) (3rd.call)
Read moreconstruction of chakkikhapa to gumthala road (vr-69) km 0/00 to 3/00 in tahasil and dist nagpur
construction of chakkikhapa to gumthala road (vr-69) km 0/00 to 3/00 in tahasil and dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement of khaparkheda shivajinagar tuman road vr-86 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement of khaparkheda shivajinagar tuman road vr-86 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to road from pardi to ruyad in tahsil kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to road from pardi to ruyad in tahsil kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to road from pardi to ruyad in tahsil kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to road from pardi to ruyad in tahsil kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to ambadi wadoda umari road, vr-142 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 in tahsil kamptee, district nagpur (ambadi to wadoda road)
Improvement to ambadi wadoda umari road, vr-142 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 in tahsil kamptee, district nagpur (ambadi to wadoda road)
Read moreof your Industry type