Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 100/2025 26 Repair/ Maint Of Water Supply Pumping/ Distribution Network At Various Locations In The Aor Of Age E/M Khumbathang Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 100/2025 26 Repair/ Maint Of Water Supply Pumping/ Distribution Network At Various Locations In The Aor Of Age E/M Khumbathang Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_756707_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-100/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853257 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe/khu-86/2024-25 repair /maint of water supply pumping/distribution network at various locations in the aor of age e/m under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-86/2024-25 repair /maint of water supply pumping/distribution network at various locations in the aor of age e/m under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-84/2024-25 repair /maint of all weather water supply network at various locations in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-84/2024-25 repair /maint of all weather water supply network at various locations in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-85/2024-25 repair/ maint of external water supply network in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-85/2024-25 repair/ maint of external water supply network in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair /maint of water supply pumping/ distribution network at various locations in the aor of age e/m under ge khumbathang
Repair maint of water supply pumping distribution network at various locations in the aor of age em under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-52-2023-24 repair maint of water supply pumping distribution network at various locations and repair replacement of various heating and cooling devices under the aor of ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-52-2023-24 repair maint of water supply pumping distribution network at various locations and repair replacement of various heating and cooling devices under the aor of ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-52-2023-24 repair maint of water supply pumping distribution network at various locations and repair replacement of various heating and cooling devices under the aor of ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-52-2023-24 repair maint of water supply pumping distribution network at various locations and repair replacement of various heating and cooling devices under the aor of ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type