Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N O T E Book Pc,P R I N T E R,Key Board,M O U S E,U P S,P C,Note Book Mother Board,Toner,In Vertor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GLOBAL INFOSYS
165200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL HEALTH STORE | - | 19-02-2024 12:55:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL INFOSYS | - | 18-02-2024 23:37:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YASHWANT ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 13:30:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL INFOSYS | Item Categories : N O T E BOOK PC,P R I N T E R,KEY BOARD,M O U S E,U P S,P C,NOTE BOOK MOTHER BOARD,TONER,IN-VERTOR | 165200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL HEALTH STORE | Item Categories : N O T E BOOK PC,P R I N T E R,KEY BOARD,M O U S E,U P S,P C,NOTE BOOK MOTHER BOARD,TONER,IN-VERTOR | 183400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YASHWANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : N O T E BOOK PC,P R I N T E R,KEY BOARD,M O U S E,U P S,P C,NOTE BOOK MOTHER BOARD,TONER,IN-VERTOR | 183500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N O T E BOOK PC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 46500.000 |
| P R I N T E R | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23500.000 |
| KEY BOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| M O U S E | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| U P S | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| P C | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 63300.000 |
| NOTE BOOK MOTHER BOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5000.000 |
| TONER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| IN-VERTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15000.000 |
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreP r i n t e r,c o l o u r p r i n t e r,i n v e r t e r,g r a s s c u t t e r,d i g i t a l t o u c
Read more
P r e f i l t e r j u m b o,w a t e r a t m c o i n,r a w w a t e r p u m p 1 h p,s o u n d m e d i
Read more
1798/24-25-sector kaithakunivayaldrainage c o n s t r u c t i o n , f o o t m a i n t a n a n c e , p o k k a r o t p a t hc o n s t r u c t i o n , t h u p p a y a t h o d i c o n c r e t i n g ,theeyootiparambreconcreting , b g - r oadk o n a d b e
Refer tender documents
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreS u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n museum as replacement of faulty p r o j e c t o r , k l c , t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
S u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f&#x0d p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n&#x0d museum as replacement of faulty&#x0d p r o j e c t o r , k l c ,&#x0d t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4 chathothu mukku cheruvath m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n - w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d chathothu mukku cheruvath&#x0d m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n -&#x0d w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
Read moreProcurement tender c o n t i n u o u s i n t e r n a l i n t e g r a t e d a i r m0nitaring
Read more
Vanitha samskarika nilayam t h a n a c o r p o r a t i o n q u a r t e r s k a n n u r corporation general electrical work
Vanitha samskarika nilayam t h a n a c o r p o r a t i o n q u a r t e r s k a n n u r corporation general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type