Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pala Muncipality 196 23 24 Maintenancne Of Engineering Wing Pala Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pala Muncipality 196 23 24 Maintenancne Of
Engineering Wing Pala
Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607797_12 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/2023-2024/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AEE, Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169 23 24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvementin ward 22 of pala muncipality general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169 23 24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvementin ward 22 of pala muncipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169/23-24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvement in ward 22 of pala muncipality -general civil work- retender
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169/23-24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvement in ward 22 of pala muncipality -general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 162 24 ashanilayam road maintenance in ward 26 of pala muncipality general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 162 24 ashanilayam road maintenance in ward 26 of pala muncipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 162 24 ashanilayam road maintenance in ward 26 of pala muncipality general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 162 24 ashanilayam road maintenance in ward 26 of pala muncipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 274 24 199 22 23 supplimentary estimate municipal office maintenancne video conference room setting general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 274/24 (199/22-23) supplimentary estimate municipal office maintenancne video conference room setting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 142 23 24 ward 20 kurisumthottiyil lane koottiyani road concreting general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 142 23 24 ward 20 kurisumthottiyil lane koottiyani road concreting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 142 23 24 ward 20 kurisumthottiyil lane koottiyani road concreting general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 142 23 24 ward 20 kurisumthottiyil lane koottiyani road concreting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pala muncipality-177 24 puthanpallikkunnu drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pala muncipality-177 24 puthanpallikkunnu drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 136 23 24 ward 18 vazhemadom koottiyani road side concreting general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 136 23 24 ward 18 vazhemadom koottiyani road side concreting general civil work 1
Read moreof your Industry type