Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Narsana Fee Plaza Located At Km 80.000 For Balotra Sandrao Section Of Nh 325 From Chainage 16.200 To Chainage 91.600 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Narsana Fee Plaza Located At Km 80.000 For Balotra Sandrao Section Of Nh 325 From Chainage 16.200 To Chainage 91.600 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ CB/25-26/Narsana Fee Plaza |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281407 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender fo narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender fo narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91600 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91600 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in rajastha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in rajastha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fee plaza located at km 149.200 for balotra-sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fee plaza located at km 149.200 for balotra-sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fp located at km 149.200 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in rajasthan.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fp located at km 149.200 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in rajasthan.
Read moreof your Industry type