Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Narsana Fee Plaza Located At Km 80.000 For Balotra Sandrao Section Of Nh 325 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Narsana Fee Plaza Located At Km 80.000 For Balotra Sandrao Section Of Nh 325 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_183547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Narsana FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200937 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in rajastha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in rajastha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fee plaza located at km 149.200 for balotra-sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fee plaza located at km 149.200 for balotra-sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type