Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Narsana Fp Located At Km 80.000 For Balotra Sandrao Sec Of Nh325 In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Narsana Fp Located At Km 80.000 For Balotra Sandrao Sec Of Nh325 In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_199120_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Narsana FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=217918

Start Date June 22, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2024

Expired 795 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.