Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
✒️ Procurement Opportunity: Pilot Frixion Ball Pens 🖊️ The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pilot Frixion Ball Pens In Various Colors: Black, Blue, And Red. Additionally, Pilot V 5 Hi Tech Pens Are Also Included In This Procurement. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Product Specifications, To Meet The Needs Of The Central Armed Police Forces. Keywords: Pilot Frixion Ball Pens, Pilot V 7 Hi Tech, Pilot V 5 Hi Tech, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Writing Instruments Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pilot Frixion Ball Pen,Pen V 7 Hi Tech Black,Pen V 7 Hi Tech Blue,Pen V 7 Hi Tech Red,Pen V 5 Hi Te
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4895574 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 28, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pilot frixion ball pen,pen v-7 hi-tech black,pen v-7 hi-tech blue,pen v-7 hi-tech red,pen v-5 hi-te
Read more
Hi tech pilot pen v 5 fine,hi tech pilot pen v 7 fine,hi tech pilot pen v 10 fine,pen magatop ball
Read more
Pilot pen hi tech blue,pilot pen hi tech black,pilot pen hi tech red,pilot pen hi tech green,pilot
Read more
Pilot pen hi tech blue,pilot pen hi tech black,pilot pen hi tech red,pilot pen hi tech green,pilot
Read more
Pilot pen hi tech blue,pilot pen hi tech black,pilot pen hi tech red,pilot pen hi tech green,pilot
Read more
Pilot hi-tech v10 grip pen blue,pilot hi-tech v10 grip pen red,renolds ball pen blue,renolds ball p
Read more
Pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -blue,pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -red,add gel achiever gel pen,pilot pen v
Read more
Pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -blue,pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -red,add gel achiever gel pen,pilot pen v
Read more
of your Industry type