Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 469/25 Valiya Veedu Ambalam Parakodu Vila Ela Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 469/25 Valiya Veedu Ambalam Parakodu Vila Ela Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/24-25/16 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221742 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 136/23-24 valiya veedu parankimavila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 136/23-24 valiya veedu parankimavila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 470/25 valiya veedu phc road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan 470/25 valiya veedu phc road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp- retender
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp- retender
Read moreAnnual plan 386/24 punnakodu pallickal ela road sidewall in mylom gp
Annual plan 386/24 punnakodu pallickal ela road sidewall in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 139/23-24 kottathala kundarakunnu ela road in mylom gp
Annual plan 139/23-24 kottathala kundarakunnu ela road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 389/24-25 aalumcheri brahmanyakonam ela road in mylom gp-
Annual plan 389/24-25 aalumcheri brahmanyakonam ela road in mylom gp-
Read moreAnnual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road maintainance in mylom gp
Annual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road maintainance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 159/23-24 kasuvandi factory ettara ela road in mylom gp
Annual plan 159/23-24 kasuvandi factory ettara ela road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type