Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 134/23 24 Valiya Veedu Kottavila Road In Mylom Gp
Description
Annual Plan 134/23 24 Valiya Veedu Kottavila Road In Mylom Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_595295_1
Reference
Number
2/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/15
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4225
Tender Value -
Place MYLOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.