Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guide R001 Material Code 921511090000 Drawing No 3 Vr00120388 P Rev 02 Tdc 0 413 Rev 01,Guide R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5698746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreGuide-r001 - material code 921511090000 - drawing no 3vr00120388p rev 02 - tdc 0 413 rev 01,guide-r
Read more
Guide-r001 - material code - 921511090000 - drawing no - 3vr00120388p rev 02 - tdc0413 rev 01,guide
Read more
Companion flange_sw_m959 material code- 922061090000 drawing no- 3vm95935413p rev-00 tdc 0 404 rev-
Read more
Ring-cf3m-p777 - material code 922063300000 - drawing no 4vp77727466r rev 00 - tdc 0 412 rev 28,bod
Read more
Ring-cf3m-p777 - material code 922063300000 - drawing no 4vp77727466r rev 00 - tdc 0 412 rev 28,bod
Read more
Gl flange-a105-1370 - material code 920170720000 - drawing no 3v137003038f rev 03 - tdc 0 404 rev 1
Read more
Gl flange-a105-1370 - material code 920170720000 - drawing no 3v137003038f rev 03 - tdc 0 404 rev 1
Read more
of your Industry type