Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brics Cad Bim V23 Perpetual License Standalone With Three Year Maintenance Including 4 Days Trainin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3938183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 120 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J R INFRATECH | - | 30-09-2023 20:49:47 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J R SALES | - | 30-09-2023 21:16:17 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NASCENT ENTERPRISE | - | 30-09-2023 20:56:30 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J R INFRATECH | Item Categories : Brics CAD BIM V23 Perpetual License Standalone with Three year Maintenance including 4 days trainin | 3155953.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NASCENT ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Brics CAD BIM V23 Perpetual License Standalone with Three year Maintenance including 4 days trainin | 3250631.79 | L2 |
| 3 | J R SALES | Item Categories : Brics CAD BIM V23 Perpetual License Standalone with Three year Maintenance including 4 days trainin | 3313750.65 | L3 |