Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
77/01.Construction Of Major Bridge Across Mula Mutha River On Mdr 226 Koregaon Mul Bhiwari Wadebolhai Dongargaon Perne Phata Wadhu Bu To Wadhu Kh.Upto Mdr 19 At Km 0/150 (Bridge S At Km 0/150 And Ends At Km 0/330) Including Land ...
Description
77/01.Construction Of Major Bridge Across Mula Mutha River On Mdr 226 Koregaon Mul Bhiwari Wadebolhai Dongargaon Perne Phata Wadhu Bu To Wadhu Kh.Upto Mdr 19 At Km 0/150 (Bridge S At Km 0/150 And Ends At Km 0/330) Including Land ...
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWDRP_1270006_1
Reference
Number
RFP Tender Notice No.77 for 2025-26
Tender Fee 6400
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Tal Haveli Dist Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2187020

Start Date January 19, 2026 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.