Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Near The H/O Pradip Rajowar Towards The H/O Latu Rajowar At Teghari Of Sansad No. Xvii Under Babla Gp Under 5 Th Sfc Fund (Aap Sl. No. 157/23 24) Activity Code No. 91840713
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Near The H/O Pradip Rajowar Towards The H/O Latu Rajowar At Teghari Of Sansad No. Xvii Under Babla Gp Under 5 Th Sfc Fund (Aap Sl. No. 157/23 24) Activity Code No. 91840713
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782693_5 |
|
Reference Number |
11/Babla/5th SFC Fund/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Teghari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734595 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan mallik to h/o pradip sarkar at shimulpukur ( xvii ) under nagarukhra - i g.p
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan mallik to h/o pradip sarkar at shimulpukur ( xvii ) under nagarukhra - i g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from babla tala road towards babla tala fp school sansad no xvii 19
Construction of concrete road from babla tala road towards babla tala fp school sansad no xvii 19
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form h/o pradip mal towards h/o samar mal
Construction of concrete road form h/o pradip mal towards h/o samar mal
Read moreResinking tube well near the h/o pradip pattanayak
Resinking tube well near the h/o pradip pattanayak
Read moreConstruction of dustbininfront of h/o pradip adak sansads no-02 mouza -panpurjl no-05
Construction of dustbininfront of h/o pradip adak sansads no-02 mouza -panpurjl no-05
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o madan haldar to h/o netai haldar at teghari sansad iv
Construction of cc road from h/o madan haldar to h/o netai haldar at teghari sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of black top road from near the h/o tapas sardar towards h/o ganesh sardar at babla dakshin (sansad no. xiii) under babla gp under 15 th cfc fund aap sl. no. 48/23-24) activity code no. - 89790436
Construction of black top road from near the h/o tapas sardar towards h/o ganesh sardar at babla dakshin (sansad no. xiii) under babla gp under 15 th cfc fund aap sl. no. 48/23-24) activity code no. - 89790436
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from the h/o khokan mandal to the h/o pradip das
Construction of cover drain from the h/o khokan mandal to the h/o pradip das
Read moreConstruction of covered drain h/o pradip saha to h/o gopal bhattacharya sansad no. xxiii, mouza-patulia under patulia g.p.
Construction of covered drain h/o pradip saha to h/o gopal bhattacharya sansad no. xxiii, mouza-patulia under patulia g.p.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from the h/o ajoy sarkar to h/o-pradip saha in ward no 11 under gangarampur municipality.
Construction of rcc drain from the h/o ajoy sarkar to h/o-pradip saha in ward no 11 under gangarampur municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type