Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Singarajupally Fee Plaza At Km 20.000 From Km 0.970 To 40.410 Of Janagaon Thirumalagiri Section Of Nh 365 B On Epc Mode In The State Of Telangana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Singarajupally Fee Plaza At Km 20.000 From Km 0.970 To 40.410 Of Janagaon Thirumalagiri Section Of Nh 365 B On Epc Mode In The State Of Telangana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_243071_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO /25-26/CB/ Singarajupally FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277558

Start Date July 29, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 390 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.