Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Singarajupally Fp At Km 20.000 Of Janagaon Thirumalagiri Sec Of Nh 365 B On Epc Mode In Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Singarajupally Fp At Km 20.000 Of Janagaon Thirumalagiri Sec Of Nh 365 B On Epc Mode In Telangana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_215247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/ CB/Singarajupally FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=237777 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at singarajupally fp at km 20.000 of janagaon thirumalagiri sec of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at singarajupally fp at km 20.000 of janagaon thirumalagiri sec of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at singarajupally fp at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at singarajupally fp at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for singarajupally fp at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for singarajupally fp at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for singarajupally fp at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for singarajupally fp at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at singarajupally fp of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at singarajupally fp of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh-365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fc agency on the basis of cb through etender for singarajupally fp at km20.000 from km0.970 to 40.410 ofjanagaon thirumalagiri section of nh 365b on epc mode in telangana
Engagement of user fc agency on the basis of cb through etender for singarajupally fp at km20.000 from km0.970 to 40.410 ofjanagaon thirumalagiri section of nh 365b on epc mode in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for singarajupally fee plaza at km 20.000 from km 0.970 to 40.410 of janagaon thirumalagiri section of nh365b on epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type