Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Singarajupally Fee Plaza At Km 20.000 Of Janagaon Thirumalagiri Section Of Nh 365 B On Epc Mode In The State Of Telangana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Singarajupally Fee Plaza At Km 20.000 Of Janagaon Thirumalagiri Section Of Nh 365 B On Epc Mode In The State Of Telangana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_210169_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Singarajupally FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229903

Start Date October 03, 2024 23:55
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 691 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.