Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Uhl Valley Road In Km 0/00 To 10/00
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At R.D. 0/916 To 0/920
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_97087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-15118-53 dated 20.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uhl |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142549 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on uhl valley road km 0/00 to 10/00.
Construction of breast wall at r.d. 0/445 to 0/455.50, 0/455.50 to 0/460 and 0/820 to 0/840 and retaining wall at r.d. 2/915 to 2/925 and 2/925 to 2/935)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on uhl valley road km 0/00 to 10/00. (pdna-2023)
Construction of breast wall at r.d. 2/900 to 2/925)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on uhl valley road km 10/00 to 31/00. (pdna 2023)
Construction of wire crate retaining wall at r.d. 28/105 to 28/120
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nihari berthin road km. 0/00 to 10/00
Rcc slab culvert 5.00 mtr span
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on galoti tikkar jujhpur road km 0/00 to 10/00
Providing and laying bituminous concrete at rd 4/400 to 6/00 (under ofc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagni to gharana road km 0/0 to 10/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/535 to 1/559 and c/o b/wall at rd 1/535 to 1/559.
Read moreof your Industry type