Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Near Kalany Para Madhyahingly 98 Sansad No Xvi Jl No 145 Pl No 1573 Sl 15
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Mark Ii Near Kalany Para Madhyahingly 98 Sansad No Xvi Jl No 145 Pl No 1573 Sl 15
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797069_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/11/GGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | near Kalany Para Madhyahingly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768861 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of mark - ii tube well beside shakti sangha club at sansad no- xvi, under debagram gram panchayat f.y - 2023 - 24.
Sinking of mark - ii tube well beside shakti sangha club at sansad no- xvi, under debagram gram panchayat f.y - 2023 - 24.
Read moreSinking of new mark 2 tube well at ajoy palli (98/tied/23-24) kutubpur sansad 9
Sinking of new mark 2 tube well at ajoy palli (98/tied/23-24) kutubpur sansad 9
Read moreSinking of new mark ii tubewell near raj sekh at sultannagar hasina high school xvi under cfc tied
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell near raj sekh at sultannagar hasina high school xvi under cfc tied
Read moreSinking of new mark ii tubewell near gampu sekh at sultannagar hasina high school xvi under cfc tied
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell near gampu sekh at sultannagar hasina high school xvi under cfc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near madhab mondal house sansad no xvi
Sinking of submersible tubewell near madhab mondal house sansad no xvi
Read moreSinking of india mark ii tube well with soak pit near the house of bapi ghosh at bahadurpur sansad xvi
Sinking of india mark ii tube well with soak pit near the house of bapi ghosh at bahadurpur sansad xvi
Read moreNew sinking of cylider tubewell infront of pravat hazra house at moutha sansad no xvi
New sinking of cylider tubewell infront of pravat hazra house at moutha sansad no xvi
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tasangha pathagar (dag no.- 1098) to bappa majhis house (dag no.- 1120 ) at madhyahingly, j.l. no.- 145 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal development block under pmzp
Construction of cement concrete road from tasangha pathagar (dag no.- 1098) to bappa majhis house (dag no.- 1120 ) at madhyahingly, j.l. no.- 145 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal development block under pmzp
Read moreNew sinking of submerceble pump at gholepukuria near uttar mondal para icds jl no-134, pl no-
New sinking of submerceble pump at gholepukuria near uttar mondal para icds jl no-134, pl no-
Read moreSinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Sinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Read moreof your Industry type