Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construciton Of Samajik Bhavan At Kartwadi And Construction Of Matang Samaj At Kavhala And Construction Of Internal Cc Road At Dalit Wasti Amdapur Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construciton Of Samajik Bhavan At Kartwadi And Construction Of Matang Samaj At Kavhala And Construction Of Internal Cc Road At Dalit Wasti Amdapur Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_955479_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola in dalit wasti
Construction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola in dalit wasti&#x0d &#x0d work head- dwsy
Read moreContruction of samajik sabhagruha in dalit wasti at junagaon sunderkhed tq. dist. buldhana (buddha vihar)
Contruction of samajik sabhagruha in dalit wasti at junagaon sunderkhed tq. dist. buldhana (buddha vihar)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit wasti
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit wasti
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road at somthana, shindhi harali, kinhola and construction of matang samaj mandir at wadi bramhapuri and construction of compound wall near dalit samaj mandir at peth tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of internal cc road at somthana, shindhi harali, kinhola and construction of matang samaj mandir at wadi bramhapuri and construction of compound wall near dalit samaj mandir at peth tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh and beautification paver block in matang wasti
Construction of samajik sabhagruh and beautification paver block in matang wasti
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh for matang samaj vasti at. mera bk., tq.chikhali, dist.buldana
Construction of samajik sabhagruh for matang samaj vasti at. mera bk., tq.chikhali, dist.buldana
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola
Construction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d head of work- dalit wasti yojana
Read moreImprovement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreConstruciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Construciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh in matang samaj wasti at village jaipurwadi tq dist hingoli 2225
Construction of sabhagruh in matang samaj wasti at village jaipurwadi tq dist hingoli 2225
Read moreof your Industry type