Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ghatladki Kurankhed Domak Taroda To Sh Way 292 Road Ch 4/00 To 7/00 Odr 34 Tq.Morshi
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ghatladki Kurankhed Domak Taroda To Sh Way 292 Road Ch 4/00 To 7/00 Odr 34 Tq.Morshi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_924599_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT5 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ghatladki kurankhed domak taroda to sh way 292 road ch 4/00 to 7/00 odr-34 tq.morshi 2call
Improvement of ghatladki kurankhed domak taroda to sh way 292 road ch 4/00 to 7/00 odr-34 tq.morshi 2call
Read moreImprovement of ghatladki, kurankhed, domak taroda to sh-292 road odr-34 ch. 1/250 to 2/500 tq. chandur (ba)
Improvement of ghatladki, kurankhed, domak taroda to sh-292 road odr-34 ch. 1/250 to 2/500 tq. chandur (ba)
Read moreImprovement to sh-47 gorala to odr-45 joining near shirajgaon road odr-49 ch 3/00 to 5/00 tq.morshi
Improvement to sh-47 gorala to odr-45 joining near shirajgaon road odr-49 ch 3/00 to 5/00 tq.morshi
Read moreImprovement to sh-47 gorala to odr-45 joining near shirajgaon road odr-49 ch 3/00 to 5/00 tq.morshi 2call
Improvement to sh-47 gorala to odr-45 joining near shirajgaon road odr-49 ch 3/00 to 5/00 tq.morshi 2call
Read moreImprovement to taroda punwat road odr-242 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to taroda punwat road odr-242 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shirajgaon mangrul ghodgaon to rohankheda road odr-45 ch 0/00 to 1/00 and 2/200 to 4/00 tq.morshi
Improvement to shirajgaon mangrul ghodgaon to rohankheda road odr-45 ch 0/00 to 1/00 and 2/200 to 4/00 tq.morshi
Read moreImprovement of bhadane to nandwan road odr 20 km 34/00 to 35/00 tal.sakri, district dhule
Improvement of bhadane to&#x0d nandwan road odr 20 km&#x0d 34/00 to 35/00 tal.sakri,&#x0d district dhule
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
Read moreImprovment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Improvment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh - 214 takali to viramgaon road ( odr - 34 ) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to sh - 214 takali to viramgaon road ( odr - 34 ) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type