Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Cons Of Cc Rd Frm House Of Palan Mondal To Sebasadan San Xi .Under Ghanasyampur Mouza
|
| Description |
U Cons Of Cc Rd Frm House Of Palan Mondal To Sebasadan San Xi Under Ghanasyampur Mouza Banganagar 1 Gp 2nd Instl Under Falta Block Act Id 89232257 202425
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANGA1GP/ETENDER/2024-25/34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHANASHYAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767669 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
U cons of cc rd frm main road to the kabarsthan of mojaffar mondal san x.under ghanasyampur mouza, banganagar-1 gp 2nd instl under falta block.act.id-89232482(24-25)
U cons of cc rd frm main road to the kabarsthan of mojaffar mondal san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gp 2nd instl under falta block act id 89232482 202425
Read moreU cons of cc rd frm the house of najim sk to lalchand mollas house san v .under kashirampur mouza
U cons of cc rd frm the house of najim sk to lalchand mollas house san v under kashirampur mouza banganagar 1 gp 2nd instl under falta block act id 89230214 202425
Read moreU cons of cc rd frm main road to the kashirampur icds school to the house of chaya pradhan san iv.under kashirampurampur mouza
U cons of cc rd frm main road to the kashirampur icds school to the house of chaya pradhan san iv under kashirampur mouza banganagar 1 gp 2nd instl under falta block act id 89229808 202425
Read moreU cons of road from palan naskar house to arjun mondal house xxiii (activity code 89722779)
U cons of road from palan naskar house to arjun mondal house xxiii (activity code 89722779)
Read moreCons of guardwell from kanchan mondal to bikash pandit san xiv
Cons of guardwall at sansad xiv
Read moreTs cons of pucca drain frm the house of tapan majhi to mansatala sansad iv under kashirampur mouza
Ts cons of pucca drain frm the house of tapan majhi to mansatala sansad iv under kashirampur mouza at banganagar 1 gram panchayat under falta block 2nd inst act id 89246157 202425
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rahamatulla ration shop to barkantala san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat act id 109254384 fy 25 26
Construction of cc road from rahamatulla ration shop to barkantala san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat act id 109254384 fy 25 26
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Read moreConstruction of drain from mutalib mondal house to safi sk house at san-xi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of drain from mutalib mondal house to safi sk house at san-xi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of drain from mutalib mondal house to safi sk house at san-xi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of drain from mutalib mondal house to safi sk house at san-xi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type