Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Mutalib Mondal House To Safi Sk House At San Xi Under Kederchandpur Ii G.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Mutalib Mondal House To Safi Sk House At San Xi Under Kederchandpur Ii G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666976_4 |
|
Reference Number |
13(08)/CFC 15 th FC Tied/K-II GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nowda Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1447217 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from mutalib mondal house to safi sk house at san-xi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of drain from mutalib mondal house to safi sk house at san-xi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of drain from darjel sk house to bajat sk pond at san-viii under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of drain from darjel sk house to bajat sk pond at san-viii under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of high drain from kalu sk land to offer sk house at san-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of high drain from kalu sk land to offer sk house at san-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of drain from pich road to nazrul biswas house at san-x under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of drain from pich road to nazrul biswas house at san-x under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of drain from anil biswas house to main drain at san-iii under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of drain from anil biswas house to main drain at san-iii under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of drain from pich road to mukaddedh shekh house (river side) at san-x under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Construction of drain from pich road to mukaddedh shekh house (river side) at san-x under kederchandpur-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near mairuddin sk house at sn-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p. aap no -01/2023-24 (supplimentary)
Construction of culvert near mairuddin sk house at sn-vi under kederchandpur-ii g.p. aap no -01/2023-24 (supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of drain from pucca road to mohila madrasah at trimohini under kederchandpur-ii g.p. at san-vii
Construction of drain from pucca road to mohila madrasah at trimohini under kederchandpur-ii g.p. at san-vii
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from pucca road to ghater dhar at trimohini under kederchandpur-ii g.p. at san-ix
Construction of cover drain from pucca road to ghater dhar at trimohini under kederchandpur-ii g.p. at san-ix
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from haradhan mondal house to sherfur sk house at san-i under kedarchandpur ii gram panchayet
Construction of a cc road from haradhan mondal house to sherfur sk house at san-i under kedarchandpur ii gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type