Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Cons Of Cc Rd Frm Main Road To The Kashirampur Icds School To The House Of Chaya Pradhan San Iv.Under Kashirampu Rampur Mouza
|
| Description |
U Cons Of Cc Rd Frm Main Road To The Kashirampur Icds School To The House Of Chaya Pradhan San Iv Under Kashirampur Mouza Banganagar 1 Gp 2nd Instl Under Falta Block Act Id 89229808 202425
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANGA1GP/ETENDER/2024-25/32 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kashirampur Mouza under Banganagar 1 GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767649 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
U cons of cc rd frm the house of najim sk to lalchand mollas house san v .under kashirampur mouza
U cons of cc rd frm the house of najim sk to lalchand mollas house san v under kashirampur mouza banganagar 1 gp 2nd instl under falta block act id 89230214 202425
Read moreTs cons of pucca drain frm the house of tapan majhi to mansatala sansad iv under kashirampur mouza
Ts cons of pucca drain frm the house of tapan majhi to mansatala sansad iv under kashirampur mouza at banganagar 1 gram panchayat under falta block 2nd inst act id 89246157 202425
Read moreU cons of cc rd frm house of palan mondal to sebasadan san xi .under ghanasyampur mouza
U cons of cc rd frm house of palan mondal to sebasadan san xi under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gp 2nd instl under falta block act id 89232257 202425
Read moreTs cons of pucca drain frmthe kashirampur club to the house of bagbul islam sk sansad v.under kashirampur mouza
Ts cons of pucca drain frmthe kashirampur club to the house of bagbul islam sk sansad v under kashirampur mouza at banganagar 1 gram panchayat under falta block act id 89384165 202425
Read moreU cons of cc rd frm main road to the kabarsthan of mojaffar mondal san x.under ghanasyampur mouza, banganagar-1 gp 2nd instl under falta block.act.id-89232482(24-25)
U cons of cc rd frm main road to the kabarsthan of mojaffar mondal san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gp 2nd instl under falta block act id 89232482 202425
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of eakub ali to sahabuddin molla san v under kashirampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109254438 fy 25 26
Construction of cc road from the house of eakub ali to sahabuddin molla san v under kashirampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109254438 fy 25 26
Read moreCons of leach pit near chhoto jamabedya icds centre tubewell at mouza-chhoto jamabedya
Cons of leach pit near chhoto jamabedya icds centre tubewell at mouza-chhoto jamabedya
Read moreU cons of protection wall with boulder sausage from the house of jugol ghorui to kaltala san iii.under jadabbati mouza, banganagar-1 gp 2nd instl under falta block.act.id-89233811 (24-25)
U cons of protection wall with boulder sausage from the house of jugol ghorui to kaltala san iii under jadabbati mouza banganagar 1 gp 2nd instl under falta block act id 89233811 202425
Read moreU const of brick road frm the ho satrughna kayal to uttam halder
U const of brick road frm the ho satrughna kayal to uttam halder
Read moreInstallation of submershible pump at mouza niskinni near the house of kajal pradhan
Installation of submershible pump at mouza niskinni near the house of kajal pradhan
Read moreof your Industry type