Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Camera With Memory Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KJM GROUP SYSTEM SOLUTIONS
54900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHESSY KNOWLEDGE QUOTIENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD Model : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD Title : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | 24-01-2024 15:32:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KJM GROUP SYSTEM SOLUTIONS | Make : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD Model : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD Title : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | 24-01-2024 14:47:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Salasar Infoway | Make : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD Model : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD Title : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | 24-01-2024 15:44:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | VIDEOLOGY | Make : CANON Model : Still Camera With Memor Card EOS 1500D 18-55mm Title : Still Camera With Memor Card EOS 1500D 18-55mm | 17-01-2024 17:26:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KJM GROUP SYSTEM SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | 54900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHESSY KNOWLEDGE QUOTIENT PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | 55200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Salasar Infoway (MII) | Item Categories : CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | 55700.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | CANON CAMERA WITH MEMORY CARD | 1 | ₹ 54900.000 |
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreProviding vehicle service with driver to aee -1 & aee-2 kridl dharwad
Providing vehicle service with driver to aee -1 & aee-2 kridl dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type