Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Bhupen Dey House Towards Sunil Patuya House At Gokarna Under Gokarna I Gp Sansad No Xv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Bhupen Dey House Towards Sunil Patuya House At Gokarna Under Gokarna I Gp Sansad No Xv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797007_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-I/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOKARNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768351 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from anandamayee thakur mandir towards baban nag house at gokarna under gokarna i gp sansad no xv
Construction of pcc road from anandamayee thakur mandir towards baban nag house at gokarna under gokarna i gp sansad no xv
Read moreConstruction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from majul house towards jamtala at gokarna sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115460301, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of drain starting from sunil bag house towards gangadhar bag house at jinpara under gokarna-i gram panchayat
Construction of drain starting from sunil bag house towards gangadhar bag house at jinpara under gokarna-i gram panchayat
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from sunil kayal house to puturia khal at sansad xv
Cover drain with soakpit from sunil kayal house to puturia khal at sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house guru dey towards the house of ned dey at udaychandrapur sansad no-12
Construction of high drain from the house guru dey towards the house of ned dey at udaychandrapur sansad no-12
Read moreConstruction of drain from mostafa sk house towards taj miya land at chatra under gokarna i gp sansad no x
Construction of drain from mostafa sk house towards taj miya land at chatra under gokarna i gp sansad no x
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of guru dey towards the house of ned dey at udaychandrapur sansad no-12
Construction of high drain from the house of guru dey towards the house of ned dey at udaychandrapur sansad no-12
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhupen barman house towards madhab barman house at ghughudanga sansad.
Construction of pcc road from bhupen barman house towards madhab barman house at ghughudanga sansad.
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from dilip ghosh house towards dhanu ghosh house sansad xv (id69814210)
Const. of pucca drain from dilip ghosh house towards dhanu ghosh house sansad xv (id69814210)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pits from fp school to bhupen house xv
Construction of cover drain with soak pits from fp school to bhupen house xv
Read moreof your Industry type