Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Drain With Soakpit From Sunil Kayal House To Puturia Khal At Sansad Xv
|
| Description |
Cover Drain With Soakpit From Sunil Kayal House To Puturia Khal At Sansad Xv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_870780_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SHY-I/BGP/NIET-3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTURIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958780 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from swapan senapati house to goutam kha at sansad no xv
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from swapan senapati house to goutam kha at sansad no xv
Read moreC c road sanjoy kayal house to tapan bag house at puturia
C c road sanjoy kayal house to tapan bag house at puturia
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from kamalesh pramanik house to arup pramanik pond sansad xv raypur
Construction of c.c. drain with cover and soakpit from kamalesh pramanik house to arup pramanik pond sansad xv raypur
Read moreConst. of concrete drain with cover from house of rakibul molla to khal with soakpit
Const. of concrete drain with cover from house of rakibul molla to khal with soakpit
Read moreDrain with soakpit cover slab fromdakshinbanogram transformer to khal at dakshinbanogram
Drain with soakpit cover slab fromdakshinbanogram transformer to khal at dakshinbanogram
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soak pit for liqiuid waste management from hamid molla house to khal at sansad xv
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soak pit for liqiuid waste management from hamid molla house to khal at sansad xv
Read moreof your Industry type