Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anandamayee Thakur Mandir Towards Baban Nag House At Gokarna Under Gokarna I Gp Sansad No Xv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anandamayee Thakur Mandir Towards Baban Nag House At Gokarna Under Gokarna I Gp Sansad No Xv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710174_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-I/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3676 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOKARNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1555843 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from bhupen dey house towards sunil patuya house at gokarna under gokarna i gp sansad no xv
Construction of drain from bhupen dey house towards sunil patuya house at gokarna under gokarna i gp sansad no xv
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga mandir to towards shashan road at kulnagar at sansad no xv
Construction of pcc road
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy towards masjid at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy towards masjid at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ghosh para kali mandi towards somar saha soap at gokarna under gokarna i g p sansad novi
Construction of pcc road from ghosh para kali mandi towards somar saha soap at gokarna under gokarna i g p sansad novi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from aminur house towards idgaha at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from aminur house towards idgaha at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read morePcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Pcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Read moreConstruction of pcc road between icds and shib mandir at sankra sansad-xv
Construction of pcc road between icds and shib mandir at sankra sansad-xv
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Construction of pcc road from durga hasda house towards uttam thakur house at kumardangi sansad.
Read morePcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Pcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road towards ssk school at purba khanjapur sansad under gokarna gram panchayat 2nd call
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road towards ssk school at purba khanjapur sansad under gokarna gram panchayat 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type