Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slope Protection At Subhaigadhera Nalla Site At Existing Chainage Km 20.05 On Joshimath Malari Road Nh 107 B Through Epc Mode In The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Slope Protection At Subhaigadhera Nalla Site At Existing Chainage Km 20.05 On Joshimath Malari Road Nh 107 B Through Epc Mode In The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_684938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Km 20.05 on Joshimath Malari road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=766623 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Slope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Slope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation between km 29.725 to km 60.550 suraithota-malari on joshimath malari road on epc mode nh 107b in the state of uttarakhand
Rehabilitation and upgradation between km 29.725 to km 60.550 suraithota-malari on joshimath malari road on epc mode nh 107b in the state of uttarakhand length 30.825 km
Read moreRehab and upgradation of existing road bet km 29.725 to km 60.550 suraithota to malari nhsl to double lane specification of joshimath malari (nh-107b) road on epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Rehab and upgradation of existing road bet km 29.725 to km 60.550 suraithota to malari nhsl to double lane specification of joshimath malari (nh-107b) road on epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreSelection of authority engineer for supervision of work joshimath malari 60.55 km on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Selection of authority engineer for supervision of work joshimath malari 0.00 to 60.55 km on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of suraithota ch 29.725 km to malari ch 60.550 km road on nh 107b under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of utta
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of suraithota ch 29.725 km to malari ch 60.550 km road on nh 107b under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of utta
Read moreRockfall and slope protection measures along mumbra by pass in thane district maharashtra on epc mode
Rockfall and slope protection measures along mumbra by pass in thane district maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreStablisation of land slide and slope protection at km 474.710 to km 474.850 and km 475.565 to km 474.625 on rishikesh joshimath mana road nh-07 on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Stablisation of land slide and slope protection at km 474.710 to km 474.850 and km 475.565 to km 474.625 on rishikesh joshimath mana road nh-07 on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Read moreConstruction of vup at tajpur junction (existing chainage 565.550), mushrigharari junction (existing chainage 574.550 and dalsingh sarai junction (at existing chainage 539.660) on epc mode in the state of bihar.
Construction of vup at tajpur junction (existing chainage 565.550), mushrigharari junction (existing chainage 574.550 and dalsingh sarai junction (at existing chainage 539.660) on epc mode in the state of bihar.
Read moreConst of slope protection work at various locations on the hillside between km 106.139 to km 129.050 of the solan kaithlighat sec of nh 22 on epc mode in hp on epc mode
Const of slope protection work at various locations on the hillside between km 106.139 to km 129.050 of the solan kaithlighat sec of nh 22 on epc mode in hp on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of flyover at chainage km 165.020 (pastikudi) on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Construction of flyover at chainage km 165.020 (pastikudi) on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type