Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Between Km 29.725 To Km 60.550 Suraithota Malari On Joshimath Malari Road On Epc Mode Nh 107 B In The State Of Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Between Km 29.725 To Km 60.550 Suraithota Malari On Joshimath Malari Road On Epc Mode Nh 107 B In The State Of Uttarakhand Length 30.825 Km
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2022_BRO_562362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Chardham/Shivalik/08/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.91 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE (P) Shivalik, IDPL Complex, Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2022 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRehab and upgradation of existing road bet km 29.725 to km 60.550 suraithota to malari nhsl to double lane specification of joshimath malari (nh-107b) road on epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Rehab and upgradation of existing road bet km 29.725 to km 60.550 suraithota to malari nhsl to double lane specification of joshimath malari (nh-107b) road on epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of suraithota ch 29.725 km to malari ch 60.550 km road on nh 107b under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of utta
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of suraithota ch 29.725 km to malari ch 60.550 km road on nh 107b under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of utta
Read moreSlope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Slope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreSlope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Slope protection at subhaigadhera nalla site at existing chainage km 20.05 on joshimath malari road nh 107b through epc mode in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreSelection of authority engineer for supervision of work joshimath malari 60.55 km on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Selection of authority engineer for supervision of work joshimath malari 0.00 to 60.55 km on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Read moreUnder tsp, the remaining work of construction of sukhi-bhalgaon motor road from a place called suraithota police security post badghat of joshimath-malari motor road (km 0.00 to km 0.350)
Under tsp, the remaining work of construction of sukhi-bhalgaon motor road from a place called suraithota police security post badghat of joshimath-malari motor road (km 0.00 to km 0.350)
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of existing road between km 86.12 to km 95.287 on gangotri dharasu road nh 34 on epc mode length 8.07 km
Rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road between km 86.12 to km 95.287 on gangotri dharasu road nh 34 on epc mode length 8.07 km
Read moreStablisation of land slide and slope protection at km 474.710 to km 474.850 and km 475.565 to km 474.625 on rishikesh joshimath mana road nh-07 on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Stablisation of land slide and slope protection at km 474.710 to km 474.850 and km 475.565 to km 474.625 on rishikesh joshimath mana road nh-07 on epc mode in the state of uttrakhand
Read moreof your Industry type