Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cello Tape 2 Inch Transparent,Printed File Cover,White File Cover,Pilot Pen Ball Tip 7,Pilot Pen Ba
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4748370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 19:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 09-03-2024 10:47:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 19:38:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 14-03-2024 10:49:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 13-03-2024 11:20:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KANG TRADERS | - | 09-03-2024 19:53:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KUWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 20:17:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 16:33:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 18-03-2024 01:25:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 19:58:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANG TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cello tape 2 inch transparent,printed file cover,white file cover,pilot pen ball tip 7,pilot pen ba | 95419.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cello tape 2 inch transparent,printed file cover,white file cover,pilot pen ball tip 7,pilot pen ba | 111683.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUWAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cello tape 2 inch transparent,printed file cover,white file cover,pilot pen ball tip 7,pilot pen ba | 126596.00 | L3 |