Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Boundary Wall In Dda Flats, Naraina Village And H Block Naraina Vihar In Rajinder
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Boundary Wall In Dda Flats, Naraina Village And H Block Naraina Vihar In Rajinder
Nagar Assembly Constituency, Ac 39.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_244129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2023-23/110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42917 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD-1 I and FC Deptt. Govt. of NCT of Delhi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreImp./dev. of drainage system from f-48 to f-34 naraina vihar, sanatan dharam mandir to park near h block mcd school naraina vihar in ward 139 naraina/kbz in rajinder nagar assembly consituency (ac-39).
Imp./dev. of drainange system from f-48 to f-34 naraina vihar,sanatam dharm mandir to park near h block mcd school naraina vihar in ward 139 naraina/kbz in rajinder nagar assembly consituency (ac-39)
Read moreImp./dev. of park walkway and boundary walls in b-block, naraina vihar in ward-139 naraina/kbz.
Imp./dev. of park walkway and boundary walls in b-block, naraina vihar in ward-139 naraina/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of shaka park dda flats pandav nagar,tikona park pandav nagar and kabir park pandav nagar and mata mandir park dda flats pandav nagar in ward 139 naraina/kbz.
Imp./dev. of shaka park dda flats pandav nagar,tikona park pandav nagar and kabir park pandav nagar and mata mandir park dda flats pandav nagar in ward 139 naraina/kbz.
Read moreRestoration of wall at dda flats in karol bagh assembly constituency 23 location dda flats balance work
Restoration of wall at dda flats in karol bagh assembly constituency 23 location dda flats balance work
Read moreRe-construction/improvement of damaged/tilted boundary wall of mcd park in four storey dda flats and in mcd park dda flats double storey garhi-in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, cnz
Re-construction/improvement of damaged/tilted boundary wall of mcd park in four storey dda flats and in mcd park dda flats double storey garhi-in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, cnz
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in je store h block naraina vihar ward no. 139/kbz.
Construction of toilet block in je store h block nariana vihar in ward no. 139/kbz
Read moreImprovement of park and construction of culvert near gas godown in c-block, naraina vihar in ward no.139/kbz in rajinder nagar(ac-39)
Improvement of park and construction of culvert near gas godown in c-block, naraina vihar in ward no.139/kbz in rajinder nagar(ac-39)
Read moreRenovation of park at mig dda flats motia khan and in karol bagh assembly constituency-23
Renovation of park at mig dda flats motia khan and in karol bagh assembly constituency-23
Read moreof your Industry type