Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bhanu Mandal House To Sukumar Das House At Chakkasi Mandaleswr Plot No 512 To 219 Jl No 172
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bhanu Mandal House To Sukumar Das House At Chakkasi Mandaleswr Plot No 512 To 219 Jl No 172
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_807253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SLGP/e-NIT-07/2024-25(15th CFC Un-Tied) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKKASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793959 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible with pipeline near chakkasi sing para jl no 172
Installation of submersible with pipeline near chakkasi sing para jl no 172
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sukumar das to badal das house mandal para at suratpur th untied
Construction of cc road from sukumar das to badal das house mandal para at suratpur th untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house
Construction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house at pakurhans111aap no 2 23-24 supplimentart 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from sukumar das house to bapi mandal house at madhya bodra under bodra gp.
Construction of concrete cover drain from sukumar das house to bapi mandal house at madhya bodra under bodra gp.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sudhir dehuri house towards bhanu das house
Construction of concrete road from sudhir dehuri house towards bhanu das house
Read moreConstruction of paver road from harisankar house towards bhanu das house ward 1
Construction of paver road from harisankar house towards bhanu das house ward 1
Read moreConstruction and repairing of concrete road from sukumar das house to bapan das house at naoda
Construction and repairing of concrete road from sukumar das house to bapan das house at naoda
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ramen das to the house of sukumar das.
Construction of cc road from the house of ramen das to the house of sukumar das at booth no. 08/08 of natabari-i gram panchayat within tufanganj-i panchayat samity. activity id- 109249898 (2025-2026).
Read moreSubmersible for water supply at nayachak near sukumar das house i
Submersible for water supply at nayachak near sukumar das house i
Read moreConstruction pcc road from house of shubhankar ari to sukumar mandal house at gokulnagar 4 sansad, jl -239,plot-415-417 (activity id-116314691)
Construction pcc road from house of shubhankar ari to sukumar mandal house at gokulnagar 4 sansad, jl -239,plot-415-417 (activity id-116314691)
Read moreof your Industry type