Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Pcc Road From House Of Shubhankar Ari To Sukumar Mandal House At Gokulnagar 4 Sansad, Jl 239,Plot 415 417 (Activity Id 116314691)
|
| Description |
Construction Pcc Road From House Of Shubhankar Ari To Sukumar Mandal House At Gokulnagar 4 Sansad, Jl 239,Plot 415 417 (Activity Id 116314691)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867700_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PRAD/GN/15THFC(UTD)/25-26/14 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOKULNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950613 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking a submersible pump near anup mandal house gokulnagar
Sinking a submersible pump near anup mandal house gokulnagar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhanu mandal house to sukumar das house at chakkasi mandaleswr plot no 512 to 219 jl no 172
Construction of pcc road from bhanu mandal house to sukumar das house at chakkasi mandaleswr plot no 512 to 219 jl no 172
Read moreSinking a submersible pump near bidrohi sangha of kanai mandal house gokulnagar
Sinking a submersible pump near bidrohi sangha of kanai mandal house gokulnagar jl 241 plot 3360
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of chandan mandal to parulbari culvert jl no 241 at gokulnagar under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from the house of chandan mandal to parulbari culvert jl no 241 at gokulnagar under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sukumar bhunia house to nishikanta ari house at mouja serkhanchak plot 1540 to 1700 jl no 27 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Construction of pucca drain from sukumar bhunia house to nishikanta ari house at mouja serkhanchak plot 1540 to 1700 jl no 27 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dhananjay mandal house to anil mandal house mouja sahanagar jl 06
Construction of cc road from dhananjay mandal house to anil mandal house mouja sahanagar jl 06
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from the house of pradip ari upto tapan mandal at mouza jadabnagar
Construction of guardwall from the house of pradip ari upto tapan mandal at mouza jadabnagar
Read moreConst of concrete road from house of sukumar kheto upto house of fela mandal at ramnagar
Const of concrete road from house of sukumar kheto upto house of fela mandal at ramnagar
Read moreRepair of rcc road from sukumar roy house to balai samanta house, mouza- shyamnagar, jl- 619
Repair of rcc road from sukumar roy house to balai samanta house, mouza- shyamnagar, jl- 619
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from concrete road to sukumar mandal house at dibakarpur north
Construction of cement concrete road from concrete road to sukumar mandal house at dibakarpur north
Read moreof your Industry type