Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sukumar Das To Badal Das House Mandal Para At Suratpur Th Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sukumar Das To Badal Das House Mandal Para At Suratpur Th Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_848072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/BGP/2025 SL-04 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHINGOLE GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893657 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from nirmal das house to haradhan das house at suratpur th untied
Construction of cc road from nirmal das house to haradhan das house at suratpur th untied
Read moreCons of cc road from pankaj kr das house to bablu das at suratpur 15th untied
Cons of cc road from pankaj kr das house to bablu das at suratpur 15th untied
Read moreCc road from pradip das house to namita das house at sansad nutun para untied
Cc road from pradip das house to namita das house at sansad nutun para untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bikash das house to niranjan das house at bairat th untied
Construction of cc road from bikash das house to niranjan das house at bairat th untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house
Construction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house at pakurhans111aap no 2 23-24 supplimentart 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ramen das to the house of sukumar das.
Construction of cc road from the house of ramen das to the house of sukumar das at booth no. 08/08 of natabari-i gram panchayat within tufanganj-i panchayat samity. activity id- 109249898 (2025-2026).
Read moreCc road from dablu das house to ranjan das house at sansad holdibari untied
Cc road from dablu das house to ranjan das house at sansad holdibari untied
Read moreCc road from bablu das house to pitalu das house at sansad barodanga untied
Cc road from bablu das house to pitalu das house at sansad barodanga untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ram das house to badal singha house at kamalpur
Construction of cc road from ram das house to badal singha house at kamalpur
Read moreCc road from mantra das house to khokon das house at sehara paschim para sansad viii under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc(untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112232328)
Cc road from mantra das house to khokon das house at sehara paschim para sansad viii under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc(untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112232328)
Read moreof your Industry type