Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Vrb At Km. 211.186 Of Upper Ganga Canal
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Vrb At Km. 211.186 Of Upper Ganga Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_838958_12 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, BDGC, BSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Supply of man power for water management of nrbc canal network from km 00.00 to 82.00 for 2 years
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 25.40 km)
Annual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type