Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (G 2) Road Id 95, 103, 144, 146, 149, 150, 6788, 8394, 8923, 9806 And 10181 For The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (G 2) Road Id 95, 103, 144, 146, 149, 150, 6788, 8394, 8923, 9806 And 10181 For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_510824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026624182D0 6693 40B3 A53E 4AA96FFAA2D2854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 39900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BABA LADANA DILU WALA GARHI PADLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589627 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type