Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermal Ptz Camera,Ptz Camera,Joe Stick,Video Management Software,Server,Hdd,Led Monitor,Ups,Ups,6 U
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4033455 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APAAR SOLUTIONS | - | 31-10-2023 17:59:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Bristo security system | - | 01-11-2023 10:09:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 16:32:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | OFFICE PLUS LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 18:11:49 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREENATH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 18:23:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |