Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transformer Oil Filtration Machine Spares
|
| Description |
Transformer Oil Filtration Machine Spares
|
| Organisation | Bokaro Power Supply Company (P) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPSCL_256854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-26/PUR-236/STE-041 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Power Plant, BPSCL,Store,Bokaro Steel City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296199 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreTransformer bushing 66kv, oip
Design, manufacture, testing and supply 66kv class hv bushing for power transformers at various power stations pertaining to tr op circle south kptcl bengaluru conforming to technical specifications. f.o.r.d at storesite basis, including insurance, transportation and unloading
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreof your Industry type