Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Cow Catcher Assly. For Wag 9 Loco As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209.02.140.032, Alt 5 Or Latest And Clw
Specn. No. Clw/Ms/3/107 Alt 5 Or Latest.
Abb Drg. No. Ib 021 00448 & 10021 00553 Or Latest Spec:
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234837 |
|
Reference Number |
20234147A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106234837/viewNitPdf_4450705.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDriver s seat as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/021, alt. 7 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-08.131-010, alt. 7 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat as per drg. no . drg.no 1209-08.131-010 alt.-6 or latest clw spec.no. clw/ms/3/021 alt.- 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat as per drg. no . drg.no 1209-08.131-010 alt.-6 or latest clw spec.no. clw/ms/3/021 alt.- 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly as per clw specification no.clw/ms/3/021 alt-09 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-08-131-010 alt-07 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever pin gear assly drg no clw 0141947 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor(pos no-9), as per clw spec no-clw/es/3/0016 alt-b or latest & as per abb document:- hatw 205558r0033 or latest clw drg no clw/es/3/sk1/0016 alt-b or latest and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type