Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging Manpower Agency To Supply 15 Sanitary Workers For Eradicate Cleaning Work In 13 Schools In Ward Committee 2
|
| Description |
Engaging Manpower Agency To Supply 15 Sanitary Workers For Eradicate Cleaning Work In 13 Schools In Ward Committee 2
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_607356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.NO.08/2025-2026/Serial No.02 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 27680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725887 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreEngaging manpower agency to supply 13 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 13 schools in ward committee-5
Engaging manpower agency to supply 13 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 13 schools in ward committee-5
Read moreEngaging manpower agency to supply 16 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 14 schools in ward committee-4
Engaging manpower agency to supply 16 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 14 schools in ward committee-4
Read moreEngaging manpower agency to supply 25 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 25 schools in ward committee-1
Engaging manpower agency to supply 25 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 25 schools in ward committee-1
Read moreEngaging manpower agency to supply 25 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 23 schools in ward committee-3
Engaging manpower agency to supply 25 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in 23 schools in ward committee-3
Read moreEngaging manpower agency to supply 130 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in ward committee-5 of tiruchirappalli city corporation
Engaging manpower agency to supply 130 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in ward committee-5 of tiruchirappalli city corporation
Read moreEngaging manpower agency to supply 140 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in ward committee-4 of tiruchirappalli city corporation
Engaging manpower agency to supply 140 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work in ward committee-4 of tiruchirappalli city corporation
Read moreEngaging manpower agency to supply 120 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work ward committee-ii1 of tiruchirappalli city corporation
Engaging manpower agency to supply 120 sanitary workers for eradicate cleaning work ward committee-ii1 of tiruchirappalli city corporation
Read moreof your Industry type