Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Custom Bid Invitation: 4 K Routines On Gearboxes For Ins Cankarso 🚢 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Invites Bids For Undertaking 4 K Routines On All Three Gearboxes Onboard Ins Cankarso. 🧰 🗓️ Deadline: April 30, 2024, 9:00 Am Service Providers With Expertise In Marine Engineering And Gearbox Maintenance Are Encouraged To Submit Their Proposals For This Specialized Service. Keywords: Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, 4 K Routines, Gearbox Maintenance, Ins Cankarso, Custom Bid, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Undertaking 4 K Routines On All Three Gearbox Onboard Ins Cankarso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4769022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - undetaking 12k routines on all three gearboxes onboard ins cankarso
Read more
Custom bid for services - undertaking 4k routines on all three gear box onboard ins kondul
Read more
Custom bid for services - undertaking 6k routines on all three waterjets onboard ins tarasa
Read more
Custom bid for services - undertaking 6k routines on all three waterjets onboard ins tillanchang
Read more
Undertaking waterjet seal replacement and defect rectification on all three waterjets onbaord ins cankarso
Undertaking waterjet seal replacement and defect rectification on all three waterjets onbaord ins cankarso
Read moreCustom bid for services - 4k routines on 4 russian origin distilling plant fitted onboard ins vikra
Read more
Custom bid for services - 4k routines on 4 russian origin distilling plant fitted onboard ins vikra
Read more
Undertaking 8k routines on one sac onboard ins subhadra
Undertaking 8k routines on one sac onboard ins subhadra
Read moreof your Industry type