Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Panchayet Building And Office Room And Meeting Room At Nandakumarpur Gp, Activity Code 67188462
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Panchayet Building And Office Room And Meeting Room At Nandakumarpur Gp, Activity Code 67188462
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_697367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NKPURGP/15TH FC/OFFICE BUILDING/E-NIT-06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDAKUMARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1519043 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moregram panchayat office building repairing and meeting hall renovation (activity code 67344727)
gram panchayat office building repairing and meeting hall renovation (activity code 67344727)
Read moreGp office meeting room renovation under amgachia gp
Gp office meeting room renovation under amgachia gp
Read moreRenovation of sanchalak room at kuchiakol gp office , activity code 109639289
Renovation of sanchalak room at kuchiakol gp office , activity code 109639289
Read moreMaintainance renovation of rasakhowa i gp office building (activity code -56658857)
Maintainance renovation of rasakhowa i gp office building (activity code -56658857)
Read moreMeeting room decoration and renovation of gp office room kendra gp
Meeting room decoration and renovation of gp office room kendra gp
Read moreUnt renovation of gp 0ffice building activity code 98021636
Unt renovation of gp 0ffice building&#x0d activity code 98021636
Read moreRenovation of chowdhurihat gram panchayet office building meeting hall)under chowdhurihat gram panchayat
Renovation of chowdhurihat gram panchayet office building meeting hall)under chowdhurihat gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type