Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transferrin From Human Serum, Alexa Fluor? 647 Conjugate 5mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Pharmaceuticals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SB Biochem(MII) | Item Categories : Transferrin From Human Serum, Alexa Fluor? 647 Conjugate 5mg | 41394.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Transferrin From Human Serum, Alexa Fluor? 647 Conjugate 5mg | 41494.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ESSENCE LIFE SCIENCE (MII) | Item Categories : Transferrin From Human Serum, Alexa Fluor? 647 Conjugate 5mg | 41635.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ANA BIOENERGY (MII) | Item Categories : Transferrin From Human Serum, Alexa Fluor? 647 Conjugate 5mg | 44840.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Transferrin From Human Serum, Alexa Fluor? 647 Conjugate 5mg | 54450.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | RAJASTHAN RESEARCH LAB SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Transferrin From Human Serum, Alexa Fluor? 647 Conjugate 5mg | 59000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Kfd rt pcr reagents for detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in human serum samples 2026-27
Procurement of real-time rt-pcr reagents required for molecular detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in rna extracted from human serum samples for routine kfd surveillance and diagnosis at virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27. the reagents shall be compatible with the real-time pcr platforms available at the laboratory and shall include the required rt-pcr master mix/enzyme mix kfdv-specific primers and probes or equivalent validated assay components controls and other reagents necessary for performing the rt-pcr assay as per the validated laboratory protocol.
Read moreAlexa fluor 647 azide triethylammonium salt,alexa fluor 488 azide,dmem nutrient mix f12,trypsin 0.2
Read more
Alexa fluor 647 azide triethylammonium salt,alexa fluor 488 azide,dmem nutrient mix f12,trypsin 0.2
Read more
Gfap monoclonal antibody 100 microgram,anti rabbit igg alexa fluor 594 conjugate 250 microlitre,ant
Read more
Phospho-histone h2ax ser 139 monoclonal,phospho-histone h2ax ser 139 polyclonal,alexa fluor 647 mou
Read more
Antibody bd pharmingen alexa fluor 488 mouse anti human cd56,bd horizon bv786 mouse anti-human cd25
Read more
Mca342a647 mouse anti -rat cd163 alexa fluor 647 100 test 1ml,b5455 g1 10 mg,m500rt qpcrpremix gree
Read more
of your Industry type