Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Cross Drainage Structure Of Devra Disty Damaged By Fiood At 18.800 Km
|
| Description |
Repair Of Cross Drainage Structure Of Devra Disty Damaged By Fiood At 18.800 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_IGNP_356632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE 02 OF 2023-24(7) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drainage structure of devra disty at 22.380 km
Construction of cross drainage structure of devra disty at 22.380 km
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage structure of kolayat disty at 22.300 km
Construction of cross drainage structure of kolayat disty at 22.300 km
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage structure by inserting box bridge alongwith necessary protection work
Construction of cross drainage structure by inserting box bridge alongwith necessary protection work and approach road in village srirampur and kadamara to mitigate inundation during rainy season, under simlapal block in the district of bankura
Read moreAnnual watch and ward of devra disty km 0.000 to tail for the year
Annual watch and ward of devra disty km 0.000 to tail for the year
Read moreRepair of khidrat disty and nagrasar disty system damaged by flood
Repair of khidrat disty and nagrasar disty system damaged by flood
Read moreEstimate for cross drainage structure of main branch of outlet 49055 tf of 2l minor of zira disty
Estimate for cross drainage structure of main branch of outlet 49055 tf of 2l minor of zira disty
Read moreEstimate for cross drainage structure of main branch of outlet 49055 tf of 2l minor of zira disty
Estimate for cross drainage structure of main branch of outlet 49055 tf of 2l minor of zira disty
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand from devra disty km 0.000 to tail and kolayat disty km 0.000 to tail for the year 2024-25
Silt clearance removal of blown sand from devra disty km 0.000 to tail and kolayat disty km 0.000 to tail for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type