Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Additional Facility To Veterinary Dispensary 114/24 25
|
| Description |
Painting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/114/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2081 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185565 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.11/24-additional facility to krishibhavan
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.11/24-additional facility to krishibhavan
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp additional facility to theru ayurvedha sub center-102/24-25
Sheet work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp- prj.no.18/24-additional facility to mcf building
Karivellur peralam gp- prj.no.18/24-additional facility to mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp additional facility to kookkanam up school-100/24-25
School maintenance
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp additional facilities for grama panchayat office-233/24-25
Office maintenance
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.09/24-maintenanace to veterinary subcenter at puthur
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.09/24-maintenanace to veterinary subcenter at puthur
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp additional facilities to paliyerikkovval play ground-237/24-25
Compound wall and net
Read moreof your Industry type