Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Additional Facilities For Grama Panchayat Office 233/24 25
|
| Description |
Office Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/233/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185574 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karivellur peralam gp additional facilities to paliyerikkovval play ground-237/24-25
Compound wall and net
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp additional facility to theru ayurvedha sub center-102/24-25
Sheet work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.11/24-additional facility to krishibhavan
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.11/24-additional facility to krishibhavan
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp additional facility to kookkanam up school-100/24-25
School maintenance
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp- prj.no.18/24-additional facility to mcf building
Karivellur peralam gp- prj.no.18/24-additional facility to mcf building
Read moreRetender annual plan karivellur peralam gp basic facilities at paliyerikkovval play ground 229/25-26
Net construction
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp improvements of basic facilities to puthur kudumbakshema sub center-127/25-26
Comp wall retaining wall using laterite and dr
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvas
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvas
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvadies
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvadies
Read moreof your Industry type