Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karivellur Peralam Gp Additional Facilities To Paliyerikkovval Play Ground 237/24 25
|
| Description |
Compound Wall And Net
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/237/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155191 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan karivellur peralam gp basic facilities at paliyerikkovval play ground 229/25-26
Net construction
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp av mandiram cheetta road -paliyerikkovval 4 cent colony -paliyerikkovval road retarring-136/24-25
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp additional facilities for grama panchayat office-233/24-25
Office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp additional facility to kookkanam up school-100/24-25
School maintenance
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp vellavayal krishnapilla smaraka vayasala paliyerikkovval link road tarring-134/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp vellavayal krishnapilla smaraka vayasala paliyerikkovval link road tarring-134/24-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.11/24-additional facility to krishibhavan
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.11/24-additional facility to krishibhavan
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.237/24-construction of soak pit for buds school
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.237/24-construction of soak pit for buds school
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp- prj.no.18/24-additional facility to mcf building
Karivellur peralam gp- prj.no.18/24-additional facility to mcf building
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvas
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.45/24-enhancement of physical facilities of anganvas
Read moreof your Industry type