Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rla Study Of 60 T Hr Bhpv Make 2 Nos Boilers Model Vu 60 Bearing Registry
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5892184 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Residual life assessment study (rla study) of boilers of 210 mw unit-ii. ghtp, lehra mohabbat
Residual life assessment study (rla study) of boilers of 210 mw unit-ii. ghtp, lehra mohabbat
Read moreRla study of four waste heat water tube boilers of lmmm and mmsm
Rla study of four waste heat water tube boilers of lmmm and mmsm
Read moreRemnant life assessment study of three bhel make vu-40 boilers at nfl nangal
Remnant life assessment study of three bhel make vu-40 boilers at nfl nangal
Read moreRla study of waste heat boilers k755 and k760 in ammonia plant, fact-uc.
Rla study of waste heat boilers k755 and k760 in ammonia plant, fact-uc.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rla study of boilers k530 k531 k532 in petrochemical plant factuc
Read more
Ibr welding works including supply of economiser tube and miscellaneous works related to rla study of boilers in cpp, ammonia complex.
Ibr welding works including supply of economiser tube and miscellaneous works related to rla study of boilers in cpp, ammonia complex, as per tender conditions.
Read moreAssy needle cage 4th and 5th gear gb 60,center bearing assly new model,roller cage 4th,taper roller
Read more
Bearing housings for elecon make vibrating grizzly feeder of(model:25/60) augmentation of coal handling plant ktps-v-vi stages)
Bearing housings for elecon make vibrating grizzly feeder of(model:25/60) augmentation of coal handling plant ktps-v-vi stages
Read moreof your Industry type