Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work And Raising Level On Damaged Road At Mohan Khichi Lane, Ajay Gayakwad Lane And Other Near Damaged Road As Required At Bhagirathpura In Ward No. 11 Under Zone No. 04
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work And Raising Level On Damaged Road At Mohan Khichi Lane, Ajay Gayakwad Lane And Other Near Damaged Road As Required At Bhagirathpura In Ward No. 11 Under Zone No. 04
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_374327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
97/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-08 |
| Tender Fee | 5398 |
| EMD | 25300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=440813 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreCement concrete work after raising road level on damaged road at bhagirathpura mohan machhi lane, chargiri mandir behind lane and other damaged road as required in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 second call
Cement concrete work after raising road level on damaged road at bhagirathpura mohan machhi lane, chargiri mandir behind lane and other damaged road as required in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 second call
Read moreCement concrete work after raising road level on damaged road at bhagirathpura mohan machhi lane, chargiri mandir behind lane and other damaged road as required in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 third call
Cement concrete work after raising road level on damaged road at bhagirathpura mohan machhi lane, chargiri mandir behind lane and other damaged road as required in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 third call
Read moreCement concrete work after raising height of level on damaged road on lane behind kori samaj dharamshala, apainter lane and other near damage road at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Cement concrete work after raising height of level on damaged road on lane behind kori samaj dharamshala, apainter lane and other near damage road at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Read moreCement concrete work after raising height of road level on damaged road on lane near shankar chawala, baba yadav lane, sitala mata lane and dube ji lane behind khatik samaj dharamshala and other near other damaged roads at bhagirathpura in ward n
Cement concrete work after raising height of road level on damaged road on lane near shankar chawala, baba yadav lane, sitala mata lane and dube ji lane behind khatik samaj dharamshala and other near other damaged roads at bhagirathpura in ward n
Read moreCement concrete work on damaged road on puja tent lane, and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Cement concrete work on damaged road on puja tent lane, and near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Read moreCement concrete work after widening on damaged road at ramesh binjva kirana front lane at near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Cement concrete work after widening on damaged road at ramesh binjva kirana front lane at near lanes at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04
Read moreReplacement of damaged drainage line in the back lane behind mamaji dharamshala and nearby lanes in zone no. 04, ward no. 11, bhagirathpura.
Replacement of damaged drainage line in the back lane behind mamaji dharamshala and nearby lanes in zone no. 04, ward no. 11, bhagirathpura.
Read moreCement concrete work on damaged road in front of 111 government school, behind colony and near lane at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 second call
Cement concrete work on damaged road in front of 111 government school, behind colony and near lane at bhagirathpura in ward no. 11 under zone no. 04 second call
Read moreof your Industry type